VIERNES 11/3 - APERTURA XI COPA JEEP (Caballeros de 27.5 a 54 y Damas de 20.5 a 54 de Índex)

Mar 11, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

YAMADA, M

MOREIRA, M

LORENZO POUSA, C

07:10 1

JAUNSOLO, D

ASZYN, A

RAMA, J

07:40 1

GENTINI, J

07:50 1

VILABOA, C

FERNANDEZ, M

08:00 1

CONSONNI MORALE, G

SANZ, E

GANCEDO, G

GONZALEZ, T

08:20 1

STENZEL, K

ELGUE, G

SPIESS, I

08:30 1

VALSANGIACOMO, E

ARIASI, L

GONZALEZ, L

LIEBER, M

08:40 1

GOLLER, C

EVIA ANAYA, C

RAMELA, A

HERRAN, S

08:50 1

GAMARRA, D

PRADERI, S

DESTRI, S

MEDEROS, M

09:00 1

TOBIA MARTINEZ, R

FERNANDEZ SECCO, G

FOLLEGGER, W

TRINIDAD, A

09:10 1

PAZ, L

PENADES SOLARES, M

BRUM, A

KAMINSKI, O

09:20 1

SISTO, M

CROSTA, D

LAYERLE, C

LUECHES, P

09:40 1

MENENDEZ VILLAR, M

STENZEL, S

PEREZ Ghisolfo, A

10:10 1

ORDOŅEZ, P

ALMIRON, M

SANTURIO,

REZA SANCHEZ, J

10:50 1

ABADIE, H

ESCARDO, F

MASCHERONI, J

BLUM, M

11:30 1

MOLINA, G

12:00 1

SANGUINETTI, J

VIGLIETTI, P

DUFORT, A

12:30 1

ALONSO, J

13:00 1

ROHR, P

13:10 1

CASTILLO, A

SAAVEDRA, L

13:20 1

PESCE, J

SILVA, O

ARDID, H

13:30 1

GONZALEZ ALVARE, O

BORRAS, O

YAQUINTA ALONS, D

13:40 1

VIGLIETTI, M

VIGLIETTI, S

SILVEIRA, M

CURBELO,

13:50 1

MARSIGLIA, A

VAZQUEZ, M

PIETRAFESA, I

MUŅOZ, A

14:00 1

ESTAPE, M

AMEIGENDA, L

VIANA, J

AGUERRE, J

ALPHA

ABADIE  H 10:50 1

AGUERRE  J 14:00 1

ALMIRON  M 10:10 1

ALONSO  J 12:30 1

AMEIGENDA  L 14:00 1

ARDID  H 13:20 1

ARIASI  L 08:30 1

ASZYN  A 07:10 1

BLUM  M 10:50 1

BORRAS  O 13:30 1

BRUM  A 09:10 1

CASTILLO  A 13:10 1

CONSONNI MORALES  G 08:00 1

CROSTA  D 09:20 1

CURBELO   13:40 1

DESTRI  S 08:50 1

DUFORT  A 12:00 1

ELGUE  G 08:20 1

ESCARDO  F 10:50 1

ESTAPE  M 14:00 1

EVIA ANAYA  C 08:40 1

FERNANDEZ  M 07:50 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO  G 09:00 1

FOLLEGGER  W 09:00 1

GAMARRA  D 08:50 1

GANCEDO  G 08:00 1

GENTINI  J 07:40 1

GOLLER  C 08:40 1

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ  O 13:30 1

GONZALEZ  L 08:30 1

GONZALEZ  T 08:00 1

HERRAN  S 08:40 1

JAUNSOLO  D 07:10 1

KAMINSKI  O 09:10 1

LAYERLE  C 09:20 1

LIEBER  M 08:30 1

LORENZO POUSA  C 07:00 1

LUECHES  P 09:20 1

MARSIGLIA  A 13:50 1

MASCHERONI  J 10:50 1

MEDEROS  M 08:50 1

MENENDEZ VILLAR  M 09:40 1

MOLINA  G 11:30 1

MOREIRA  M 07:00 1

MUŅOZ  A 13:50 1

ORDOŅEZ  P 10:10 1

PAZ  L 09:10 1

PENADES SOLARES  M 09:10 1

PEREZ Ghisolfo  A 09:40 1

PESCE  J 13:20 1

PIETRAFESA  I 13:50 1

PRADERI  S 08:50 1

RAMA  J 07:10 1

RAMELA  A 08:40 1

REZA SANCHEZ  J 10:10 1

ROHR  P 13:00 1

SAAVEDRA  L 13:10 1

SANGUINETTI  J 12:00 1

SANTURIO   10:10 1

SANZ  E 08:00 1

SILVA  O 13:20 1

SILVEIRA  M 13:40 1

SISTO  M 09:20 1

SPIESS  I 08:20 1

STENZEL  K 08:20 1

STENZEL  S 09:40 1

TOBIA MARTINEZ  R 09:00 1

TRINIDAD  A 09:00 1

VALSANGIACOMO  E 08:30 1

VAZQUEZ  M 13:50 1

VIANA  J 14:00 1

VIGLIETTI  M 13:40 1

VIGLIETTI  P 12:00 1

VIGLIETTI  S 13:40 1

VILABOA  C 07:50 1

YAMADA  M 07:00 1

YAQUINTA ALONSO  D 13:30 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]