DOMINGO: CLASIF. CTO DEL CLUB PAREJAS (DAMAS HASTA 54 Y CABALLEROS 21.5 A 54)

Mar 20, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

YAMADA, M

POCHINTESTA, M

LIN, F

PIGNI, N

07:18 1

AZAR, R

EVORA, C

07:27 1

BISHOP, P

O HAGAN, L

CLAVERIE, G

ALMEIDA, C

07:36 1

MUXI, J

CONSONNI MORALE, C

LORENZO POUSA, C

07:45 1

GONZALEZ, T

SANZ, E

AMEIGENDA, L

ESTAPE, M

07:54 1

ZANONI, C

PESCE, V

CASTILLO, A

GOLLER, C

07:54 10

MOSCA, U

WAITER, C

RAMA, J

08:03 1

ALMIRON, M

TRINIDAD, A

MOREIRA, M

VAZQUEZ, M

08:03 10

TILVE, J

COATES, M

ROMERO, R

MARQUES, M

08:12 1

COMESAŅA, R

TILVE,

TILVE,

08:12 10

MUNYO, J

RODRIGUEZ, R

ENSINK, D

SILVEIRA, M

08:21 1

DE LA FUENTE, J

SOSA, J

ARIASI, L

VIGLIETTI, P

08:21 10

PEZZANI, L

08:30 1

GONZALEZ, A

ASZYN, A

SARAIVA LARROSA, E

LOPEZ AGUERRE, J

08:30 10

MATTOS, A

RICHINO, D

SAAVEDRA, L

ORLANDO, C

08:39 1

Vilaboa, C

MAGARIŅOS, L

MENENDEZ VILLAR, M

FERNANDEZ, M

08:39 10

AYALA, E

RUSSO, R

EVORA, A

BUKSTEIN, V

08:48 1

QUIJANO, M

BARGO, V

NASSO, J

ALMEIDA, P

08:48 10

SISTO, M

CROSTA, D

LAYERLE, C

MARSIGLIA, A

08:57 1

SBARBARO, A

PIETRAFESA, A

SASSON, A

FERNANDEZ SECCO, G

08:57 10

STEVENAZZI, C

MARQUES, M

LAFFITTE, C

ALPHA

ALMEIDA  C 07:27 1

ALMEIDA  P 08:48 1

ALMIRON  M 08:03 1

AMEIGENDA  L 07:45 1

ARIASI  L 08:21 1

ASZYN  A 08:30 1

AYALA  E 08:39 10

AZAR  R 07:18 1

BARGO  V 08:48 1

BISHOP  P 07:27 1

BUKSTEIN  V 08:39 10

CASTILLO  A 07:54 1

CLAVERIE  G 07:27 1

COATES  M 08:03 10

COMESAŅA  R 08:12 1

CONSONNI MORALES  C 07:36 1

CROSTA  D 08:48 10

DE LA FUENTE  J 08:21 1

ENSINK  D 08:12 10

ESTAPE  M 07:45 1

EVORA  A 08:39 10

EVORA  C 07:18 1

FERNANDEZ  M 08:39 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO  G 08:57 1

GOLLER  C 07:54 1

GONZALEZ  A 08:30 1

GONZALEZ  T 07:45 1

LAFFITTE  C 08:57 10

LAYERLE  C 08:48 10

LIN  F 07:00 1

LOPEZ AGUERRE  J 08:30 1

LORENZO POUSA  C 07:36 1

MAGARIŅOS  L 08:39 1

MARQUES  M 08:57 10

MARQUES  M 08:03 10

MARSIGLIA  A 08:48 10

MATTOS  A 08:30 10

MENENDEZ VILLAR  M 08:39 1

MOREIRA  M 08:03 1

MOSCA  U 07:54 10

MUNYO  J 08:12 10

MUXI  J 07:36 1

NASSO  J 08:48 1

O HAGAN  L 07:27 1

ORLANDO  C 08:30 10

PESCE  V 07:54 1

PEZZANI  L 08:21 10

PIETRAFESA  A 08:57 1

PIGNI  N 07:00 1

POCHINTESTA  M 07:00 1

QUIJANO  M 08:48 1

RAMA  J 07:54 10

RICHINO  D 08:30 10

RODRIGUEZ  R 08:12 10

ROMERO  R 08:03 10

RUSSO  R 08:39 10

SAAVEDRA  L 08:30 10

SANZ  E 07:45 1

SARAIVA LARROSA  E 08:30 1

SASSON  A 08:57 1

SBARBARO  A 08:57 1

SILVEIRA  M 08:12 10

SISTO  M 08:48 10

SOSA  J 08:21 1

STEVENAZZI  C 08:57 10

TILVE   08:12 1

TILVE   08:12 1

TILVE  J 08:03 10

TRINIDAD  A 08:03 1

VAZQUEZ  M 08:03 1

VIGLIETTI  P 08:21 1

Vilaboa  C 08:39 1

WAITER  C 07:54 10

YAMADA  M 07:00 1

ZANONI  C 07:54 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]