TORNEO DE DAMAS - LA ROCHE POSAY

Mar 24, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

COATES, M

FRONTINI, M

BALDOMIR, S

08:00 1

PIGNI, N

RUMASSA, S

HERRAN, S

LIN, F

08:10 1

08:20 1

MOSCA, J

JINCHUK, F

08:30 1

MASCHERONI, J

Longorbardo Abr, E

08:40 1

FREYRE RIVERO, A

GUERRA, C

PORTO,

08:50 1

09:00 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO, G

FOLLEGGER, W

09:20 1

PRADERI, S

EVIA ANAYA, C

GOLLER, C

POCHINTESTA, M

09:30 1

LANZARO, J

LANZARO, C

PIÑEYRUA, P

VARELA,

10:00 1

MEDEROS, M

LORENZO POUSA, C

SISTO, M

LAYERLE, C

10:10 1

STEIN, G

PEDREIRA, C

BARGO, M

10:50 1

CHAVARRIA, A

FERNANDEZ, A

O HAGAN, L

11:00 1

MUÑOZ, A

RODRIGUEZ BARCE, N

ENSINK, D

MAGARIÑOS, L

12:50 1

CASTILLO, A

ZANONI, C

CLAVERIE, G

SAAVEDRA, L

13:00 1

CARRAU, S

BORDABERRY, G

RODRIGUEZ, R

VERA, C

13:10 1

14:20 1

PAZ, L

BRUM, A

ROHR, P

MARCORA, I

15:00 1

GAMARRA, D

GARCIA, A

BOSCHI, S

DESTRI, S

15:10 1

CAPURRO, M

CAPURRO, E

PENA, A

15:20 1

INVERNIZZI, C

VIGLIETTI, M

VIGLIETTI, S

BAIN, J

15:30 1

VAZQUEZ, M

MARSIGLIA, A

16:00 1

EVORA, A

BUKSTEIN, V

CHAVARRIA, C

MOREIRA, M

ALPHA

BAIN  J 15:20 1

BALDOMIR  S 07:30 1

BARGO  M 10:10 1

BORDABERRY  G 13:00 1

BOSCHI  S 15:00 1

BRUM  A 14:20 1

BUKSTEIN  V 16:00 1

CAPURRO  E 15:10 1

CAPURRO  M 15:10 1

CARRAU  S 13:00 1

CASTILLO  A 12:50 1

CHAVARRIA  A 10:50 1

CHAVARRIA  C 16:00 1

CLAVERIE  G 12:50 1

COATES  M 07:30 1

DESTRI  S 15:00 1

ENSINK  D 11:00 1

EVIA ANAYA  C 09:20 1

EVORA  A 16:00 1

FERNANDEZ  A 10:50 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO  G 09:00 1

FOLLEGGER  W 09:00 1

FREYRE RIVERO  A 08:40 1

FRONTINI  M 07:30 1

GAMARRA  D 15:00 1

GARCIA  A 15:00 1

GOLLER  C 09:20 1

GUERRA  C 08:40 1

HAMPF SIGFRID v   13:10 1

HERRAN  S 08:00 1

INVERNIZZI  C 15:20 1

JINCHUK  F 08:20 1

LANZARO  C 09:30 1

LANZARO  J 09:30 1

LAYERLE  C 10:00 1

LIN  F 08:00 1

Longorbardo Abreu  E 08:30 1

LORENZO POUSA  C 10:00 1

MAGARIÑOS  L 11:00 1

MARCORA  I 14:20 1

MARSIGLIA  A 15:30 1

MASCHERONI  J 08:30 1

MAUTONE JUAN   08:10 1

MEDEROS  M 10:00 1

MOREIRA  M 16:00 1

MOSCA  J 08:20 1

MUÑOZ  A 11:00 1

O HAGAN  L 10:50 1

PAZ  L 14:20 1

PEDREIRA  C 10:10 1

PENA  A 15:10 1

PIGNI  N 08:00 1

PIÑEYRUA  P 09:30 1

POCHINTESTA  M 09:20 1

PORTO   08:40 1

PRADERI  S 09:20 1

RODRIGUEZ BARCELO  N 11:00 1

RODRIGUEZ  R 13:00 1

ROHR  P 14:20 1

RUMASSA  S 08:00 1

SAAVEDRA  L 12:50 1

SISTO  M 10:00 1

STEIN  G 10:10 1

VANCREYNEST ARM   08:50 1

VANCREYNEST HIL   08:50 1

VARELA   09:30 1

VAZQUEZ  M 15:30 1

VERA  C 13:00 1

VIGLIETTI  M 15:20 1

VIGLIETTI  S 15:20 1

ZANONI  C 12:50 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]