VIERNES 22/4 COPA MP SEMM - 10 HOYOS MEDAL PLAY

Apr 22, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

MACHIŅENA, J

SECCO BONOMI, M

GALLO,

LARRIQUE, S

07:40 1

LAYERLE, C

VILABOA, C

08:10 1

PORTO,

08:30 1

SCHUHL, O

BENIA, D

MENDEZ MOURE, G

ANKARALIAN, D

08:40 1

DE LA FUENTE, J

NOVOA, J

09:00 1

SARAIVA LARROSA, E

REZA SANCHEZ, J

MARONNA, G

09:10 1

TOBIA MARTINEZ, R

FOLLEGGER, W

TRINIDAD, A

FERNANDEZ SECCO, G

09:20 1

PI, D

APHESTEGUY, A

FRONTINI, M

BLUM, M

09:30 1

RAMA, J

10:00 1

PAZ, L

FERNANDEZ, A

KAMINSKI, O

ROHR, P

10:10 1

CONSONNI MORALE, G

SANZ, E

GANCEDO, G

STENZEL, K

10:30 1

SBARBARO, A

ROSSOLINO, J

ACOSTA, Y

GENTINI, J

11:00 1

11:10 1

12:00 1

12:50 1

DOMINGUEZ, A

JUDE, G

LARRAURI, C

SOUZA, J

13:00 1

ZANONI, C

MOREIRA, M

YAMADA, M

RAMELA, A

13:20 1

PESCE, J

SILVA, O

BARREIRO,

13:30 1

BRAUN, E

KOSAK, I

RICART REQUENA, M

MORAES, V

14:10 1

CARDOSO, L

ALBARRACIN, M

ALONSO, J

ETCHEVERRY FERB, G

14:20 1

CUTURI FRANCHOM, S

JAUNSOLO, D

ARDID, H

HESPANHOL, L

14:30 1

MAZZUCHI, F

KRONFELD, L

RUBINSTEIN, R

OHNO, E

14:50 1

LEIVA, J

LAFFITTE, J

15:00 1

ICASURIAGA, B

GATTI, R

JARA DE IDEAZAB, M

15:10 1

MAZZOLI, M

JANSSEN, P

DAVID DE LIMA, G

GARCIA Y SANTOS, F

15:50 1

FURMENTO, M

SCHMID, G

LAFFITTE, C

16:00 1

PAULLIER, J

PAULLIER, A

STAHL, T

ALPHA

ACOSTA  Y 10:30 1

ALBARRACIN  M 14:10 1

ALONSO  J 14:10 1

ANKARALIAN  D 08:30 1

APHESTEGUY  A 09:20 1

ARDID  H 14:20 1

BARREIRO   13:20 1

BENIA  D 08:30 1

BLUM  M 09:20 1

BRAUN  E 13:30 1

CARDOSO  L 14:10 1

CONSONNI MORALES  G 10:10 1

CUTURI FRANCHOMM  S 14:20 1

DAVID DE LIMA  G 15:10 1

DE LA FUENTE  J 08:40 1

DOMINGUEZ  A 12:50 1

ETCHEVERRY FERBER  G 14:10 1

FERNANDEZ  A 10:00 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO  G 09:10 1

FOLLEGGER  W 09:10 1

FRONTINI  M 09:20 1

FURMENTO  M 15:50 1

GALLO   07:30 1

GANCEDO  G 10:10 1

GARCIA Y SANTOS  F 15:10 1

GATTI  R 15:00 1

GENTINI  J 10:30 1

HESPANHOL  L 14:20 1

ICASURIAGA  B 15:00 1

JANSSEN  P 15:10 1

JARA DE IDEAZABAL  M 15:00 1

JAUNSOLO  D 14:20 1

JUDE  G 12:50 1

KAMINSKI  O 10:00 1

KOSAK  I 13:30 1

KRONFELD  L 14:30 1

LAFFITTE  C 15:50 1

LAFFITTE  J 14:50 1

LARRAURI  C 12:50 1

LARRIQUE  S 07:30 1

LAYERLE  C 07:40 1

LEIVA  J 14:50 1

MACHIŅENA  J 07:30 1

MARONNA  G 09:00 1

MAZZOLI  M 15:10 1

MAZZUCHI  F 14:30 1

MENDEZ MOURE  G 08:30 1

MORAES  V 13:30 1

MOREIRA  M 13:00 1

NOVOA  J 08:40 1

OHNO  E 14:30 1

PAULLIER  A 16:00 1

PAULLIER  J 16:00 1

PAZ  L 10:00 1

PESCE  J 13:20 1

PI  D 09:20 1

PORTO   08:10 1

RAMA  J 09:30 1

RAMELA  A 13:00 1

REZA SANCHEZ  J 09:00 1

RICART REQUENA  M 13:30 1

ROHR  P 10:00 1

ROSSOLINO  J 10:30 1

RUBINSTEIN  R 14:30 1

SANZ  E 10:10 1

SARAIVA LARROSA  E 09:00 1

SBARBARO  A 10:30 1

SCHMID  G 15:50 1

SCHUHL  O 08:30 1

SECCO BONOMI  M 07:30 1

SILVA  O 13:20 1

SOUZA  J 12:50 1

SRA. KANG   12:00 1

STAHL  T 16:00 1

STENZEL  K 10:10 1

TOBIA MARTINEZ  R 09:10 1

TRINIDAD  A 09:10 1

VILABOA  C 07:40 1

VISITANTE   11:10 1

VISITANTE   11:10 1

VISITANTE   11:10 1

VISITANTE   11:10 1

VISITANTE   11:00 1

VISITANTE   11:00 1

VISITANTE   11:00 1

VISITANTE   11:00 1

YAMADA  M 13:00 1

ZANONI  C 13:00 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]