LUNES 16/5- TORNEO BATALLA DE LAS PIEDRAS

May 16, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

ITMAN, P

SANGUINETTI, H

SANTOS,

07:50 1

DALMASO, D

PUIG, E

BRAUN, E

08:00 1

ESTAPE, M

VIANA, J

08:20 1

CELLERINO, M

LACORDELLE, J

08:40 1

SABIA, R

LAFFITTE, C

SILVEIRA, J

RIZZO, T

09:00 1

RISSO, J

INVERNIZI, A

SCHAICH, V

09:10 1

BENIA, D

EVORA, C

AZAR, R

GONZALEZ, F

09:20 1

ETCHEVERRY FERB, F

BILLIG, C

TOYOS, J

ZERBINO, V

09:30 1

PIGNI, N

09:40 1

09:50 1

REZA SANCHEZ, J

10:00 1

ORLANDO, C

TILVE, J

ROMERO, R

10:10 1

ARROSA, C

SOSA, J

BALPARDA, L

10:20 1

FABINI, D

MAGARIŅOS, L

10:30 1

ROHR, P

PAZ, L

KAMINSKI, O

CARVAJAL DE ILL, P

10:50 1

NOVOA, J

DE LA FUENTE, J

VIGLIETTI, P

11:00 1

SARAIVA LARROSA, E

GONZALEZ, A

11:10 1

CARRACEDO, A

FAGET, P

SASSON, A

GOLLER, A

11:20 1

ETCHEVERRY, D

ETCHEVERRY FERB, G

SILVA, N

BARREIRO, J

11:40 1

PONTI, R

GENTINI, J

ALONSO, J

11:50 1

ZANONI, C

CASTILLO, A

POCHINTESTA, M

GOLLER, C

12:50 1

DOMINGUEZ, A

FERNANDEZ, M

BIALADE, R

GRAGLIA, M

13:00 1

MASCHERONI, J

LONGOBARDO, E

13:30 1

COLLAZI, A

ALLOZA, G

CHRIST, A

ACOSTA, Y

ALPHA

ACOSTA  Y 13:30 1

ALLOZA  G 13:30 1

ALONSO  J 11:40 1

ARROSA  C 10:10 1

AZAR  R 09:10 1

BALPARDA  L 10:10 1

BARREIRO  J 11:20 1

BENIA  D 09:10 1

BIALADE  R 12:50 1

BILLIG  C 09:20 1

BRAUN  E 07:50 1

CARRACEDO  A 11:10 1

CARVAJAL DE ILLINGWORTH  P 10:30 1

CASTILLO  A 11:50 1

CELLERINO  M 08:20 1

CHRIST  A 13:30 1

COLLAZI  A 13:30 1

DALMASO  D 07:50 1

DE LA FUENTE  J 10:50 1

DOMINGUEZ  A 12:50 1

EMB. LEE   09:40 1

ESTAPE  M 08:00 1

ETCHEVERRY  D 11:20 1

ETCHEVERRY FERBER  F 09:20 1

ETCHEVERRY FERBER  G 11:20 1

EVORA  C 09:10 1

FABINI  D 10:20 1

FAGET  P 11:10 1

FERNANDEZ  M 12:50 1

GENTINI  J 11:40 1

GOLLER  A 11:10 1

GOLLER  C 11:50 1

GONZALEZ  A 11:00 1

GONZALEZ  F 09:10 1

GRAGLIA  M 12:50 1

INVERNIZI  A 09:00 1

ITMAN  P 07:30 1

KAMINSKI  O 10:30 1

LACORDELLE  J 08:20 1

LAFFITTE  C 08:40 1

LONGOBARDO  E 13:00 1

MAGARIŅOS  L 10:20 1

MARRAPODI JORGE   10:10 1

MASCHERONI  J 13:00 1

MERA DANIEL   09:00 1

NOVOA  J 10:50 1

ORLANDO  C 10:00 1

PAZ  L 10:30 1

PIGNI  N 09:30 1

POCHINTESTA  M 11:50 1

PONTI  R 11:40 1

PUIG  E 07:50 1

REZA SANCHEZ  J 09:50 1

RISSO  J 09:00 1

RIZZO  T 08:40 1

ROHR  P 10:30 1

ROMERO  R 10:00 1

SABIA  R 08:40 1

SANGUINETTI  H 07:30 1

SANTOS   07:30 1

SARAIVA LARROSA  E 11:00 1

SASSON  A 11:10 1

SCHAICH  V 09:00 1

SILVA  N 11:20 1

SILVEIRA  J 08:40 1

SOSA  J 10:10 1

SRA. LEE   09:40 1

TILVE  J 10:00 1

TOYOS  J 09:20 1

VIANA  J 08:00 1

VIGLIETTI  P 10:50 1

ZANONI  C 11:50 1

ZERBINO  V 09:20 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]