JUEVES 30/6 - GOLF & BRUNCH

Jun 30, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:50 1

MOREIRA, M

VERA, C

POCHINTESTA, M

08:10 1

GONZALEZ, T

STEVENAZZI, C

08:20 1

ZANONI, C

08:30 1

VAZQUEZ, M

FRIGERIO, M

YAMADA, M

MARSIGLIA, A

08:40 1

FRONTINI, M

08:50 1

JINCHUK, F

MOSCA, J

LIEBER, M

FERNANDEZ SECCO, G

09:00 1

BRUM, A

PAZ, L

MEDEROS, M

09:50 1

CHAVARRIA, A

FERNANDEZ, A

10:00 1

LIN, F

RODRIGUEZ, R

10:30 1

11:00 1

STENZEL, S

MENENDEZ VILLAR, M

11:50 1

GARCIA AUSTT, A

SEOANE, J

Lizarralde, C

12:00 1

12:10 1

LANZARO, J

VARELA,

PIÑEYRUA, P

12:20 1

GARAZI, G

12:30 1

ALLOZA, G

ACOSTA, Y

POLNITSKY, L

CHRIST, A

12:40 1

CAPURRO, M

12:50 1

CAPURRO, E

PAULLIER, B

GAMARRA, D

ANGENSCHEDT, S

13:00 1

BOSCHI, S

GARCIA, A

DESTRI, S

PENA, A

13:10 1

FABINI, D

ENSINK, D

GONZALEZ, A

MUÑOZ, A

13:20 1

MARQUES, M

PRADERI, S

13:30 1

BUKSTEIN, V

GOLLER, C

LORENZO POUSA, C

13:40 1

13:50 1

14:00 1

GONZALEZ, A

MOTTA, E

OLIVERA, N

14:10 1

KRONFELD, L

RUBINSTEIN, R

14:30 1

ALPHA

ACOSTA  Y 12:30 1

ALCALDE JOAQUIN   13:50 1

ALLOZA  G 12:30 1

ANGENSCHEDT  S 12:50 1

BOSCHI  S 13:00 1

BRUM  A 09:00 1

BUKSTEIN  V 13:30 1

CAPURRO  E 12:50 1

CAPURRO  M 12:40 1

CARLOS FISBOIN   10:30 1

CHAVARRIA  A 09:50 1

CHIODO LEONARDO   12:20 1

CHRIST  A 12:30 1

DE LEON FACUNDO   13:50 1

DESTRI  S 13:00 1

ENSINK  D 13:10 1

FABINI  D 13:10 1

FERNANDEZ  A 09:50 1

FERNANDEZ CRIST   14:30 1

FERNANDEZ SECCO  G 08:50 1

FRIGERIO  M 08:30 1

FRONTINI  M 08:40 1

GAMARRA  D 12:50 1

GARAZI  G 12:20 1

GARCIA  A 13:00 1

GARCIA AUSTT  A 11:50 1

GOLLER  C 13:30 1

GOLLER CLAUDIA   12:00 1

GONZALEZ  A 13:10 1

GONZALEZ  A 14:00 1

GONZALEZ  T 08:10 1

JINCHUK  F 08:50 1

KRONFELD  L 14:10 1

LANZARO  J 12:10 1

LIEBER  M 08:50 1

LIN  F 10:00 1

Lizarralde  C 11:50 1

LORENZO POUSA  C 13:30 1

MARQUES  M 13:20 1

MARSIGLIA  A 08:30 1

MEDEROS  M 09:00 1

MENENDEZ VILLAR  M 11:00 1

MION GISELLA   13:40 1

MOREIRA  M 07:50 1

MOSCA  J 08:50 1

MOTTA  E 14:00 1

MUÑOZ  A 13:10 1

NOCELLI PABLO i   14:00 1

OLIVERA  N 14:00 1

PAULLIER  B 12:50 1

PAZ  L 09:00 1

PENA  A 13:00 1

PICCOLO MATIAS    13:50 1

PIÑEYRUA  P 12:10 1

POCHINTESTA  M 07:50 1

POLNITSKY  L 12:30 1

PRADERI  S 13:20 1

RODRIGUEZ  R 10:00 1

RUBINSTEIN  R 14:10 1

SEOANE  J 11:50 1

STENZEL  S 11:00 1

STEVENAZZI  C 08:10 1

SUSANA X   14:30 1

VARELA   12:10 1

VAZQUEZ  M 08:30 1

VERA  C 07:50 1

YAMADA  M 08:30 1

ZANONI  C 08:20 1

© 2022 Club de Golf del Uruguay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]